MAIN BLOCK

HEAD BOY & HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD BOY
AZHAAN
XII - B3
St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD GIRL
ANANYA
XII - B3

ASST. HEAD BOY & ASST. HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD BOY
JIYANSHU VERMA
XI - B1
St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD GIRL
MANVI BAMOLA
XI - B1

ST. CLARE HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
AMEERA NADEEM
X - F
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
SHIVANSHU CHAUDHARY
IX - C

ST. FRANCIS HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
AANSHI
(X-A)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
AYAN ALI
(IX-C)

ST. JOSEPH HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
RASHI PATEL
(X- A)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
MEETRAJ CHAHAL
(IX-A)

ST. TERESA HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
ILMA
(X--A)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
ABDUL SABOOR
(IX-E)

EVANGILISTI BLOCK

HEAD BOY & HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD BOY
YAKSH KUMAR
(VIII - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD GIRL
IPSHITA MISHRA
(VIII ā€“ A)

ASST. HEAD BOY & ASST. HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD BOY
NIRBHAY RAJ SINGH
(VIII - B)
St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD GIRL
PARIDHI CHAUDHARY
(VIII - E)

ST. CLARE HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
AHANA KUMARI
(VIII - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
RUDRA PRATAP SINGH
(VIII ā€“ A)

ST. FRANCIS HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
TANUSHKA SINGH
(VIII - A)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
GARV SOLANKI
(VIII - C

ST. JOSEPH HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
ARADHYA VARMA
(VIII - D)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
JEEVIKA VASI
(VIII - A)

ST. TERESA HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
MAHI BALYAN
(VIII - F)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
VASU GUPTA
(VIII-C)

JUBLEE BLOCK

HEAD BOY & HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD BOY
ADITESH KUMAR
(V - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD GIRL
NIDHYATI CHAHAL
( Vā€“ A)

ASST. HEAD BOY - & ASST. HEAD GIRL

St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD BOY
ATHARV TYAGI
(IV - D)
St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. HEAD GIRL
AVNI SINGH
(IV -C)

ST. CLARE HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
AMAY YADAV
(III - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
FABEHA ZAFAR
(IV ā€“ D)

ST. FRANCIS HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
KARTIK SAINI
(IV - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
TASMIYA
(IV - B)

ST. JOSEPH HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
SAKSHI CHAUHAN
(IV - E)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
ABDULLAH ALI KHAN
(IV - A)

ST. TERESA HOUSE

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
VIRAT SHARMA
(IV - C)
St. Mary Gajraula
VICE CAPTAIN
ADITI SINGH
(IV-D)

SPORTS CAPTAIN

St. Mary Gajraula
CAPTAIN
GURBAKSHISH SINGH
(XII-A)
St. Mary Gajraula
ASST. CAPTAIN
LAVANAYA SINGH
(XI-B3)

Head Boy & Head Girl

St. Mary Gajraula
HEAD BOY
Master. Rajat
XII-B
St. Mary Gajraula
Head Girl
Ms. Shivani Sara
XII-A

Ass.Head Boy & Ass.Head Girl

St. Mary Gajraula
Ass. Head Boy
Nishant Tiwari
XI-B
St. Mary Gajraula
Ass. Head Girl
Shristhi Chaudhary
XI-A

Sport Captain

St. Mary Gajraula
Sport Captain
Jayant Chaudhary
XI-B
St. Mary Gajraula
Sport Captain
Deepti Ahlawat
XII-A

House Captains 2018 - 2019, Main Block

St. Clare House

St. Mary Gajraula
Captain
Jahanvi Gurjar
X-E
St. Mary Gajraula
Vice Captain
Raman Grewal
X-A

St. Joseph House

St. Mary Gajraula
Captain
Manish Chauhan
X-C
St. Mary Gajraula
Vice Captain
Palak Chaudhary
IX-E

St. Francis House

St. Mary Gajraula
Captain
Divyanshu Gautam
X-E
St. Mary Gajraula
Vice Captain
Mayuri Aggarwal
IX-D

St. Teresa House

St. Mary Gajraula
Captain
Mahi Gill
X-B
St. Mary Gajraula
Vice Captain
Dhananjay Singh
IX-A